TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA - KNIGHTS

Todas Vocações | Top Knights | Top Paladins | Top Sorcerers | Top Druids

Erros:

Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:00:38 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Astera, page 3.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:09 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Aurora, page 12.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:15 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Bellona, page 5.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:26 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Belobra, page 9.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:30 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Beneva, page 3.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:33 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Calmera, page 3.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:41 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Calva, page 6.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:46 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Calvera, page 4.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:59 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Candia, page 10.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:03 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Celesta, page 4.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:05 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Chrona, page 1.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:10 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Danera, page 4.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:12 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Dolera, page 2.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:13 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Efidia, page 1.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:03:00 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Fidera, page 12.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:03:36 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Guardia, page 3.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:03:39 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Harmonia, page 2.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:03:40 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Honera, page 1.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:08:36 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Osera, page 2.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:09:00 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Premia, page 7.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:13:34 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Xylana, page 10.

Temos 164 Knights na lista de top 500.

Knight Posição Posição no Top 500 Jogador Mundo Vocação Level Experiência
11Kharsek ()LumineraElite Knight104418,864,951,632
23Moonzinn ()CelestaElite Knight96915,108,862,619
34Maurolkit ()SecuraElite Knight93113,386,045,962
46Dago Arcus ()CelestaElite Knight87010,902,485,399
57Lyh ()XanteraElite Knight86210,619,678,427
610Hensh ()LumineraElite Knight84810,107,301,125
713Minutz ()CelestaElite Knight8319,521,990,807
814Orco Gitu ()KenoraElite Knight8289,414,051,025
915Mauricioz ()LumineraElite Knight8239,228,568,765
1025Madseven ()AsteraElite Knight7958,322,303,836
1129Maly Wojti ()NeranaElite Knight7928,222,809,937
1231Henrisen ()SecuraElite Knight7898,132,733,879
1334Rampage Juan ()DaneraKnight7777,779,471,848
1437Dash Turbo Swir ()OlympaElite Knight7687,519,902,223
1541Jussiik ()CalmeraElite Knight7617,312,220,733
1642Ignotek ()CalmeraElite Knight7567,160,427,615
1749Luciifera ()RefugiaElite Knight7456,851,393,832
1851Qatari ()ShiveraElite Knight7456,844,429,672
1952Luhead Black Sabbath ()FideraElite Knight7456,842,969,955
2053Abs Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight7446,828,718,376
2154Dukz ()CandiaElite Knight7436,807,693,725
2256Skogis ()BellonaElite Knight7376,642,769,591
2360Impperfidian ()LauderaElite Knight7326,501,088,949
2462Flarek ()FideraElite Knight7306,436,705,531
2565Kevims ()UniteraElite Knight7266,348,788,314
2666Haon ()AsteraElite Knight7256,306,571,960
2769Caballero Aztecaa ()CalmeraElite Knight7246,291,495,598
2873Sihid Drakell ()FideraElite Knight7196,156,115,536
2976Amylee Lynn ()CalmeraElite Knight7176,111,511,167
3077Ilbor Roys ()PaceraElite Knight7176,109,358,494
3182Dzulbi ()GuardiaElite Knight7156,051,633,231
3285Juninzinho ()CandiaElite Knight7125,971,715,392
3388Qi Qi ()RefugiaElite Knight7105,926,095,932
3492Rolli van ori ()SecuraElite Knight7075,846,140,682
3596Brus ()NeranaElite Knight7055,792,844,147
36101Fortt ()SecuraElite Knight7015,711,083,866
37103Alijahsz ()MeneraElite Knight6975,617,893,370
38104Cliente da Lanchonete ()RefugiaElite Knight6975,595,121,127
39106Deadmani ()PremiaElite Knight6955,563,007,408
40107Micky Hawk ()MeneraElite Knight6955,555,874,705
41113Smerff ()RefugiaElite Knight6865,352,293,870
42121Ylvin ()CelestaElite Knight6825,258,110,216
43124Siberion ()YanaraElite Knight6815,222,430,479
44128Sechett ()GuardiaElite Knight6785,158,892,610
45129Icarus Tanker ()FideraElite Knight6775,137,150,885
46132Thimur ()CelestaElite Knight6765,114,388,849
47137Tho Biizik ()UniteraElite Knight6745,063,455,568
48140Lecter ()JusteraElite Knight6735,039,761,278
49143Tiao Tanker ()LumineraElite Knight6704,974,653,580
50144Darkside the ghost ()SecuraElite Knight6704,969,917,616
51145King Danter ()CelestaElite Knight6704,968,431,506
52146Leix Dron ()HarmoniaKnight6694,951,246,794
53149Chelzao Roys ()PaceraKnight6664,895,237,417
54156Raphh the Awesome ()CelestaElite Knight6634,818,819,409
55161Crottisch ()SecuraElite Knight6604,762,470,969
56168Malowana Lala ()GuardiaElite Knight6574,684,855,370
57172Haraster ()CandiaElite Knight6564,678,106,903
58175Slayer Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6544,640,029,141
59182Juusti ()CandiaElite Knight6534,607,402,028
60183Hank Moodyy ()AmeraElite Knight6524,594,729,992
61184Bella Bellisima ()SilveraElite Knight6514,569,336,840
62185Rumpeltinsky ()MageraElite Knight6514,567,729,251
63186Kein forch ()NikaElite Knight6514,566,276,074
64187Nerikare ()SecuraElite Knight6514,565,080,589
65191Niver Kast ()NeranaElite Knight6484,512,062,165
66192Solus Christus ()LumineraElite Knight6484,496,820,910
67199Aghaowyn Adinis ()RefugiaElite Knight6474,476,537,543
68200Gerallt of Rivia ()PaceraElite Knight6464,465,398,030
69203Tyler Woods ()ShiveraElite Knight6454,445,094,037
70204Lalz ()PaceraElite Knight6454,439,389,633
71212Ash Donavan ()AsteraElite Knight6444,412,455,665
72214Mordock War ()YanaraElite Knight6434,391,159,906
73217Minoez ()CalvaElite Knight6424,372,109,161
74223Macklaw ()RefugiaElite Knight6414,353,543,366
75224Nenemsz Ruthlezx ()CalvaElite Knight6404,339,585,989
76225Astazzek ()OlympaElite Knight6404,335,173,261
77227Thunderfist ()AnticaElite Knight6394,316,424,504
78228Ikki'on Fenix ()RefugiaElite Knight6394,310,203,996
79230Przemlo ()HarmoniaElite Knight6384,306,508,012
80234Titanicc ()AsteraElite Knight6374,284,425,749
81235Danan the shihan ()UmeraElite Knight6374,274,737,239
82239Cindy Parker ()FideraElite Knight6364,256,533,548
83245Wojtas The Smieciarz ()RefugiaElite Knight6344,227,124,825
84246Boosterio ()RefugiaElite Knight6344,225,392,943
85250Tirio Mavon ()SecuraElite Knight6334,196,178,977
86255Eusoll ()RefugiaElite Knight6324,182,279,492
87256Malutki Sebus ()RefugiaKnight6324,174,164,247
88261Stile Cenouraz ()RefugiaElite Knight6304,139,930,511
89267Vussiek ()RefugiaElite Knight6294,123,257,789
90274Alluse ()CelestaElite Knight6284,096,216,947
91275Zappzord ()CalvaElite Knight6274,087,876,189
92278Henarini Alass ()SecuraElite Knight6274,078,849,465
93279Eternal Ichigo Kurosaki ()UniteraElite Knight6274,073,876,490
94280Grebron ()RefugiaElite Knight6264,063,682,843
95282Sievca ()CelestaElite Knight6264,056,860,647
96285Lou Hart ()PaceraElite Knight6254,046,796,588
97286Rangel Lestat ()MageraElite Knight6254,044,246,492
98290Niku Nesi ()FideraElite Knight6254,038,166,203
99292Ziz Viz ()SilveraElite Knight6244,029,127,233
100297Adriano The Knight ()CandiaElite Knight6244,011,189,104
101300Undead Nightmare ()MeneraElite Knight6233,991,602,811
102305Tankzkov ()AureraElite Knight6213,968,955,709
103308Hasse Bergstrom ()NikaElite Knight6213,962,239,531
104311Jandrey Cataloot ()KroneraElite Knight6203,944,670,275
105322Skayfox ()SoleraElite Knight6193,916,000,000
106323Coroa Insane ()CelestaElite Knight6193,915,163,053
107326Morrati Amneszia ()IrmadaElite Knight6183,900,910,701
108327Lfan ()ZelunaElite Knight6183,895,942,245
109329Enduroman ()HarmoniaElite Knight6173,888,162,338
110334Myster ()CelestaElite Knight6173,880,183,091
111339Comandante Rubini ()CalveraElite Knight6163,860,191,604
112340Satanez ()UniteraElite Knight6163,859,823,500
113341Ma noel ()KroneraElite Knight6153,851,175,308
114342Slox ()GuardiaElite Knight6153,849,937,924
115343Dom Luanzerah ()AsteraElite Knight6153,840,001,013
116348Knight Emmanuel ()LumineraElite Knight6133,817,549,730
117349Sarkkan ()AsteraElite Knight6133,811,714,016
118358Felipe Zemsta ()CalveraElite Knight6113,777,736,113
119360Lucaasek ()GuardiaElite Knight6113,771,779,943
120364Raysek ()SecuraElite Knight6103,753,188,955
121365Scothboss ()ZelunaElite Knight6093,742,128,287
122368Shakasz ()UniteraElite Knight6093,732,469,957
123370Dyth Tirn ()RefugiaElite Knight6083,725,915,982
124374Twistterr ()GuardiaElite Knight6083,717,344,379
125378Sir Del Vecchio ()CalveraElite Knight6083,709,150,328
126379Girolino ()FideraElite Knight6073,701,130,876
127380Lord Fighteer ()MageraElite Knight6073,695,376,010
128382Boss Teryk ()CalveraElite Knight6063,689,413,006
129390Inwander ()NeranaElite Knight6053,671,960,155
130392Phillipos ()CelestaElite Knight6053,664,861,126
131395Dash Beast ()OlympaElite Knight6053,654,685,708
132399Of infernos ()ForteraElite Knight6043,642,797,178
133403Lesen ()SecuraElite Knight6043,638,784,505
134407Texz ()AsteraElite Knight6033,630,159,613
135409Skyflare ()ShiveraElite Knight6033,626,423,111
136418Axiander ()AuroraKnight6023,601,843,032
137419Korintya ()SecuraElite Knight6023,601,742,778
138423Poke Monio ()LumineraElite Knight6013,594,950,094
139425Saw Roys ()PaceraElite Knight6013,584,672,901
140426Polinek ()CelestaElite Knight6013,584,211,538
141432Dat Ricardo ()AmeraElite Knight6003,568,830,993
142443Holigano ()IonaElite Knight5983,536,124,031
143444Star Joba ()CalveraKnight5983,535,521,650
144447Sata Sehes ()SecuraElite Knight5973,524,879,962
145448Dark globo rural ()SecuraElite Knight5973,521,550,829
146451Trimid ()YanaraElite Knight5973,515,090,354
147453Dzimus ()SecuraElite Knight5963,507,843,252
148459Ilnz ()AnticaKnight5943,458,676,377
149466Angry Lime ()AsteraElite Knight5923,439,915,243
150468Henio Strzala ()HarmoniaElite Knight5923,431,808,873
151470Piotur ()SecuraElite Knight5913,422,368,823
152471Nitraminam ()MeneraElite Knight5913,421,842,904
153474Davidioous ()HarmoniaElite Knight5913,406,784,892
154475Mistrzuniuu ()RefugiaElite Knight5893,385,859,810
155477Sicqu ()HarmoniaElite Knight5893,379,789,005
156478Fenario ()YanaraElite Knight5893,374,388,775
157480Kragon ()CalmeraElite Knight5883,367,917,799
158484Tank Wermz ()ZaneraElite Knight5883,363,823,994
159490Lord Norbik ()RefugiaElite Knight5873,351,659,800
160493Big Boss Mattis ()CalvaElite Knight5873,336,952,487
161494Jubciek ()GuardiaElite Knight5863,332,528,332
162497Elective ()RefugiaElite Knight5863,329,316,555
163499Allan of Worent ()MeneraElite Knight5853,318,905,012
164500Nalsi Tawyn ()HarmoniaElite Knight5853,304,152,007

Atualizado em: Thu, 23 Feb 2017 20:14:22 -0300 (3m 41s atrás).