TOP 500 JOGADORES EM EXPERIÊNCIA - SORCERERS

Todas Vocações | Top Knights | Top Paladins | Top Sorcerers | Top Druids

Erros:

Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:00:38 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Astera, page 3.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:09 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Aurora, page 12.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:15 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Bellona, page 5.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:26 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Belobra, page 9.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:30 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Beneva, page 3.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:33 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Calmera, page 3.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:41 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Calva, page 6.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:46 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Calvera, page 4.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:01:59 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Candia, page 10.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:03 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Celesta, page 4.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:05 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Chrona, page 1.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:10 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Danera, page 4.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:12 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Dolera, page 2.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:02:13 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Efidia, page 1.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:03:00 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Fidera, page 12.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:03:36 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Guardia, page 3.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:03:39 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Harmonia, page 2.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:03:40 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Honera, page 1.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:08:36 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Osera, page 2.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:09:00 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Premia, page 7.
Thu, 23 Feb 2017 18:13:34 -0500: Error retrieving Who's Online list for world Xylana, page 10.

Temos 106 Sorcerers na lista de top 500.

Sorcerer PosiçãoPosição no Top 500JogadorMundoVocaçãoLevelExperiência
19Delelo ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer85410,322,835,875
212Triton mago ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer8369,680,103,754
316Itz Snefu ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer8158,982,061,625
420Morruz ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer7998,463,510,195
526Tidifenka ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7948,281,716,228
628Dash Hypocrite ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer7938,256,136,504
730Klief Adas ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer7898,144,334,707
835Moreca ()MageraMaster Sorcerer7737,642,740,612
936Sorcerer Manipulattor ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer7737,639,783,342
1039Rzeznik Nija ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer7647,378,557,542
1148Goraca ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer7456,860,475,788
1255Greyy ()FideraMaster Sorcerer7426,774,672,305
1361Smek ()KenoraMaster Sorcerer7326,500,457,679
1471Rush Leviatthan ()LauderaMaster Sorcerer7236,260,313,005
1572Magiczny Selibes ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer7236,248,466,070
1678Mendanha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer7176,093,162,107
1780King Luiis ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer7166,076,248,603
1881Alijahzs ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer7166,073,616,750
1993Epiik ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer7075,841,313,505
20100Radical Energy ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer7025,725,811,584
21110Zenon Wielki Sork ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6905,436,972,379
22114Slodziutka Karyna ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6855,326,763,175
23117Dash Coldheart ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6835,281,792,776
24126Dash Voldemort ()FideraSorcerer6805,197,373,145
25133Caio El Patron ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer6755,100,928,679
26136Furious Reval ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6745,065,134,382
27151Dominator Kalvo ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6654,873,249,726
28154Avaatar ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6654,857,624,509
29163Themacho ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer6584,719,599,736
30165Lukaszi ()NikaMaster Sorcerer6574,703,402,461
31166Troinha Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6574,698,185,736
32170Mad Jeff ()CalmeraMaster Sorcerer6564,680,302,062
33173Davidtje ()GuardiaMaster Sorcerer6564,673,189,229
34174Hisenbahn ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6564,672,603,667
35177Dragom Ball ()ForteraMaster Sorcerer6544,627,951,305
36179Maslo Wladca Piorunow ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6544,623,675,082
37180Ruyh ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6544,622,110,284
38197Tidifen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6474,483,450,981
39198Fetakon ()CalvaMaster Sorcerer6474,481,304,527
40202Twilight Shine ()LumineraMaster Sorcerer6464,458,387,536
41207Lokocoyote ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6444,423,376,044
42210Alvin Ell Patron ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6444,418,883,458
43211Hertabon ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6444,412,846,688
44215Patawan ()QuiliaMaster Sorcerer6424,376,466,978
45229Axbin ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6394,308,063,733
46233Pain'Soul ()CandiaMaster Sorcerer6384,287,862,558
47237Brugazms ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6364,261,378,245
48242Michi Chimiichurri ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6364,247,543,475
49243Tim Karlung ()AnticaMaster Sorcerer6354,244,109,034
50244Kalinah ()CalveraMaster Sorcerer6354,239,440,952
51248Zafflex Senpai ()SecuraSorcerer6344,208,404,631
52249Eddois ()JuleraMaster Sorcerer6334,205,479,881
53251Ma Ka ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer6334,195,254,620
54252Bhaskar ()UniteraSorcerer6334,193,417,413
55257Maly Tomcio ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6324,169,548,482
56259Rahamy ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6314,161,460,659
57273Mishka Black Sabbath ()FideraMaster Sorcerer6294,109,548,246
58277Dementic Jagger ()IrmadaMaster Sorcerer6274,083,096,707
59283Majkel Dzeksoon ()AuroraMaster Sorcerer6264,051,447,502
60287Teru Roys ()PaceraSorcerer6254,044,020,286
61289Shiido Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6254,038,762,846
62293Hexlord ()HyderaMaster Sorcerer6244,017,775,689
63294Belzebubie ()NeranaMaster Sorcerer6244,015,664,280
64296Roy Brightblade ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6244,011,324,422
65298Ibrahimov ic ()NepteraMaster Sorcerer6234,005,646,679
66302Magiczny Zing ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6223,976,062,936
67303Kaalisiros Miriobu ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer6223,973,993,050
68313Iso Ataturk ()CalvaMaster Sorcerer6203,934,949,270
69315Maxx Fly ()MeneraSorcerer6193,927,643,643
70338Cwaniako ()OlympaMaster Sorcerer6163,862,648,681
71344Ash'Donovan ()SoleraMaster Sorcerer6143,837,312,038
72350Kri su ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer6133,810,903,939
73356Xavix Magic ()NikaSorcerer6123,793,324,861
74361Enndriu ()RowanaMaster Sorcerer6103,761,001,474
75363Barblade ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6103,755,718,986
76366Ermitao Malefico ()VeluderaMaster Sorcerer6093,737,948,538
77367Sliinki ()CalmeraSorcerer6093,735,692,219
78385Warlord Damian ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6063,681,966,264
79388Pezetor ()HarmoniaMaster Sorcerer6063,673,179,179
80389Charly Runkle ()AmeraMaster Sorcerer6063,672,720,867
81394Ararat ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6053,654,910,422
82397Coak Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6043,650,989,157
83398Volrath Capashen ()ShiveraMaster Sorcerer6043,646,289,633
84404Madlynn ()CelestaMaster Sorcerer6033,635,997,580
85410Luchian ()SecuraMaster Sorcerer6033,625,708,424
86412Vica Kateriell ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6023,614,724,835
87413Aku si ()KroneraMaster Sorcerer6023,614,145,765
88415Avaadon ()SilveraMaster Sorcerer6023,605,355,345
89417Japa Roys ()PaceraMaster Sorcerer6023,604,581,865
90420Pasiifae ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer6023,600,846,996
91422Rixari ()KenoraSorcerer6013,595,002,463
92424Soulgatao Tankk ()PytheraMaster Sorcerer6013,589,532,003
93429Barbisen ()DaneraMaster Sorcerer6013,582,086,147
94431Invicta ()AsteraMaster Sorcerer6003,570,397,944
95435Awesome Tobbe ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer5993,560,842,855
96437Bruxa Boazinha ()MageraSorcerer5993,558,134,109
97442Ko Kosroko ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer5983,536,126,446
98445Celvariel ()RefugiaMaster Sorcerer5983,534,113,136
99446Wyh ()ZelunaMaster Sorcerer5983,531,250,948
100456Exequter ()IonaMaster Sorcerer5953,477,025,751
101458Buti Rudyloczek ()YanaraMaster Sorcerer5943,467,270,482
102464Sork Japah ()FideraMaster Sorcerer5933,441,674,900
103476Sveen ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer5893,382,732,207
104481Koylu ()BellonaMaster Sorcerer5883,367,563,803
105483Layiokonda ()MeneraMaster Sorcerer5883,363,887,390
106487Dutch Fighting ()UmeraMaster Sorcerer5883,357,954,689

Atualizado em: Thu, 23 Feb 2017 20:14:22 -0300 (3m 51s atrás).